South Australia 144 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type Red Wine
-
Region South Australia
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Screw Caps
-
Fine Wine Boutique
-
Vintage Any
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
-
Yangarra King's Wood Shiraz 2021McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Australian
Wine Companion
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ochota Barrels Texture Like Sun Sector Red 8 2024South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends3.9 (All Vintages • 7)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ochota Barrels A Forest Pinot Noir 2024Adelaide Hills, South Australia, Australia ● Pinot Noir
-
James
Suckling
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Jim Barry The McRae Wood Shiraz 2021Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
3.4 (All Vintages • 8)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Twelftree Greenock Grenache-Mataro 2013Barossa Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Rhône Blends
-
Wine
Spectator
4.0 Very Good (6)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Yangarra Ironheart Shiraz 2021McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
Australian
Wine Companion -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Australian
-
Kay Brothers Block 6 Shiraz 2013McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
Robert
Parker
4.7 (All Vintages • 9)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Koerner Light Red 2023Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
SC Pannell Shiraz-Grenache 2006McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Rhône Blends
-
Wine
Spectator -
Robert
Parker
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Paxton Vineyards Quandong Shiraz 2019McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz4.5 (All Vintages • 15)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
d'Arenberg The Amaranthine Shiraz 2010McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Sister's Run Old Testament Cabernet Sauvignon 2020Coonawarra, South Australia, Australia ● Cabernet Sauvignon3.6 Very Good (7)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Elderton Command Shiraz 2013Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Syrah/Shiraz
-
Robert
Parker -
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
4.5 (All Vintages • 36)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Koerner Classic 2022Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends
-
Australian
Wine Companion -
James
Suckling
3.7 (All Vintages • 6)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Australian
-
Ochota Barrels The Fugazi Vineyard Grenache 2024McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Grenache
-
James
Suckling
3.6 (All Vintages • 8)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Koerner La Korse 2023Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Australian
Wine Companion -
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Koerner Brothers Koerner Grenache 2022Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Grenache3.4 Good (8)
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Koerner Light Red 2022Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Brash Higgins FRNC Cabernet Franc 2021McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Cabernet Franc4.0 (All Vintages • 26)
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Koerner Brothers Koerner Red Blend 2021Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Other Red Blends3.4 Good (5)
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
David Franz Waxing Lyrical Mataro 2019Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Mourvedre
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.5 Very Good (11)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Adelina Wines Clare Valley Grenache 2018Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Grenache
-
James
Suckling
3.5 (All Vintages • 6)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Tim Smith Barossa Grenache 2017Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Grenache
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator
- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Langmeil Three Gardens SMG 2010Barossa Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Rhône Blends
-
Wine
Spectator
3.8 (All Vintages • 11)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
Wine
-
Ochota Barrels The Mark of Cain Pinot Meunier 2025Adelaide Hills, South Australia, Australia ● Pinot Meunier
-
James
Suckling
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsOld vines. New ways. Explore the classics and new wave wines from South Australia’s historic wine regions.
South Australia is the historic heart of Australian wine, a great wine capital of the world, and home to some of the most famous regions. It produces more than 80% of Australia’s premium wine from some of the oldest vines in the world. There is an abundance of varieties and wide spectrum of styles to explore. From the rogue to refined, discover Australian wines that are far from ordinary.