South Australia 100 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
- Standard (750ml) clear Special Designation filter
- Screw Caps 42
- Green 22
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region South Australia
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Standard (750ml)
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2016
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
-
Vinaceous Sirenya Pinot Grigio 2016Adelaide, South Australia, Australia ● Pinot Gris/Grigio4.3 (All Vintages • 10)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Yalumba Y Series Riesling 2016Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling3.3 (All Vintages • 36)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
Oxford Landing Pinot Grigio 2016South Australia, Australia ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
James
Suckling
3.5 Very Good (32)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
James
-
d'Arenberg The Hermit Crab Viognier Marsanne 2016McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Rhône White Blends
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Wilfred
Wong
3.8 Very Good (17)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Elderton E Series Chardonnay 2016Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay4.3 Very Good (12)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Oxford Landing Chardonnay 2016South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling -
Wilfred
Wong
3.4 Good (79)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
James
-
Little Things Chardonnay 2016South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay4.0 (All Vintages • 19)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
Jacob's Creek Reserve Riesling 2016Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling3.5 (All Vintages • 20)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1
-
Penfolds Koonunga Hill Chardonnay 2016South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay3.6 (All Vintages • 50)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hewitson LuLu Sauvignon Blanc 2016Adelaide Hills, South Australia, Australia ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.9 Very Good (26)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Pikes Traditionale Riesling 2016Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling
-
Wine
& Spirits
3.6 (All Vintages • 92)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
d'Arenberg The Dry Dam Riesling 2016McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling
-
Wine
& Spirits
4.1 (All Vintages • 7)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
Dandelion Vineyards Wishing Clock Of Adelaide Hills Sauvignon Blanc 2016Adelaide Hills, South Australia, Australia ● Sauvignon Blanc3.8 (All Vintages • 63)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Pikes Hills and Valleys Riesling 2016Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling3.8 (All Vintages • 103)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
Thomas Goss Riesling 2016McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling
-
Wine
Enthusiast
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Schild Estate Barossa Estate Unwooded Chardonnay 2016Barossa Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay3.9 (All Vintages • 7)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
McGuigan Wines The Plan Chardonnay 2016South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay3.5 Very Good (17)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wirra Wirra Scrubby Rise White 2016McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Other White Blends3.4 (All Vintages • 12)
- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12 -
Alpha Box & Dice Golden Mullet of Fury 2016McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Other White Blends2.9 (All Vintages • 9)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Shaw + Smith M3 Chardonnay 2016Adelaide Hills, South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
3.9 (All Vintages • 84)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Penfolds Bin 51 Riesling 2016Eden Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling3.9 (All Vintages • 30)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Yalumba The Virgilius Eden Valley Viognier 2016Eden Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Viognier
- Decanter
-
James
Suckling
3.7 (All Vintages • 54)Ships today if ordered in next 3 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsOld vines. New ways. Explore the classics and new wave wines from South Australia’s historic wine regions.
South Australia is the historic heart of Australian wine, a great wine capital of the world, and home to some of the most famous regions. It produces more than 80% of Australia’s premium wine from some of the oldest vines in the world. There is an abundance of varieties and wide spectrum of styles to explore. From the rogue to refined, discover Australian wines that are far from ordinary.
