Other U.S. 515 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
- Standard (750ml) clear Special Designation filter
- Screw Caps 8
- Green 7
- Magnums & Larger 2
- Half Bottles 1
- Non-Vintage 294
- 2025 13
- 2024 41
- 2023 68
- 2022 86
- 2021 103
- 2020 110
- 2019 125
- 2018 118
- 2017 152
- 2016 144
- 2015 clear Vintage filter
- 2014 959
- 2013 1059
- 2012 850
- 2011 554
- 2010 495
- 2009 291
- 2008 243
- 2007 189
- 2006 115
- 2005 99
- 2004 76
- 2003 55
- 2002 87
- 2001 100
- 2000 93
- 1999 60
- 1998 59
- 1997 26
- 1996 6
- 1995 5
- 1994 1
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type Any
-
Region Other U.S.
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Standard (750ml)
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2015
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
-
Dr. Konstantin Frank Gruner Veltliner 2015New York, Other U.S. ● Gruner Veltliner
-
Wilfred
Wong
3.7 (All Vintages • 74)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wilfred
-
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Kelby James Russell Dry Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Robert
Parker
3.3 Good (8)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Red Newt Cellars Glacier Ridge Vineyards Merlot 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Merlot3.9 (All Vintages • 7)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Hermann J. Wiemer Magdalena Vineyard Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
4.0 (All Vintages • 33)- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
Red Newt Cellars Glacier Ridge Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Cabernet Franc2.9 Good (9)
- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
Red Newt Cellars The Knoll Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling - Vinous
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Robert
Parker
3.8 Very Good (16)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Fall Creek Vineyards Certenberg Vineyards Chardonnay 2015Texas, Other U.S. ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Fox Run Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2015New York, Other U.S. ● Cabernet Franc3.6 (All Vintages • 6)
- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Hermann J. Wiemer Dry Gewurztraminer 2015New York, Other U.S. ● Gewurztraminer3.8 (All Vintages • 19)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Domaine LeSeurre Barrel Select Cabernet Franc 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Cabernet Franc4.5 Fantastic (14)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ravines Cabernet Franc 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Cabernet Franc
-
Wine
& Spirits
4.0 Very Good (6)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Red Newt Cellars Tango Oaks Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling - Decanter
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.8 Very Good (9)- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Barboursville Octagon 2015Virginia, Other U.S. ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
4.6 Fantastic (14)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ravines Maximilien 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
4.3 (All Vintages • 16)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ravines Argetsinger Vineyard Dry Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
Wine
Spectator -
Robert
Parker
3.7 Very Good (12)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ravines Pinot Noir 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Pinot Noir
-
James
Suckling
3.9 (All Vintages • 23)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Kelby James Russell Cabernet Franc 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Cabernet Franc3.9 (All Vintages • 23)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Domaine LeSeurre Semi Dry Cuvee Classique Riesling 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling4.7 (All Vintages • 143)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Domaine LeSeurre Unoaked Cuvee Classique Chardonnay 2015Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Chardonnay4.6 (All Vintages • 105)Ships today if ordered in next hourLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsLearn about U.S. wine, common tasting notes, where the region is and more ...
From Alabama to Wyoming, each of the fifty United States produces wine—with varying degrees of success. Many of the colder northeastern states focus primarily on American or French-American hybrid varieties like Concord and Vidal, while Muscadine is the grape species of the warm, humid southeast. In Alaska, grapes are grown indoors in greenhouses; other states specialize in fruit wines, like the pineapple wine of Hawaii. New York and Virginia have thriving wine industries, and New Mexico, Arizona, Texas, Michigan, Idaho, and Ohio are all worth keeping an eye on.