Paicines Central Coast, California 94 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
All Filters
- Standard (750ml) clear Special Designation filter
- Green 30
-
Product Types Wine
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type Red Wine
-
Region Paicines
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Standard (750ml)
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage Any
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
94 Items
Relevancy
Search results for
""
94 Items
-
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon 2012Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.0 (All Vintages • 146)
- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2014Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc4.1 (All Vintages • 16)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Ezio Cabernet Sauvignon 2012Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.1 (All Vintages • 18)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2017Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc4.1 (All Vintages • 16)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Merlot 2012Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Merlot4.0 (All Vintages • 25)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards The Immigrant 2016Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
Wine
& Spirits
4.4 (All Vintages • 25)- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Merlot 2017Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Merlot
-
Wine
Enthusiast
4.0 (All Vintages • 25)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon 2014Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Wilfred
Wong
3.7 Very Good (8)- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wilfred
-
I. Brand & Family Wines Bayly Ranch Cabernet Franc 2019Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc3.9 (All Vintages • 11)
- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Ezio Cabernet Sauvignon 2016Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.1 (All Vintages • 18)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards The Immigrant 2012Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
Tasting
Panel -
Wine
Enthusiast
4.4 (All Vintages • 25)- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Tasting
-
Donati Family Vineyards Ezio Cabernet Sauvignon 2017Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.1 (All Vintages • 18)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards The Immigrant 2015Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends4.4 (All Vintages • 25)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards The Immigrant 2014Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends4.3 Very Good (6)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon 2016Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon3.7 Very Good (13)
- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards Claret 2015Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends3.9 Very Good (10)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Donati Family Vineyards Claret 2014Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.8 Very Good (12)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Ezio Cabernet Sauvignon 2021Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Wine
Enthusiast
4.1 (All Vintages • 18)- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Merlot 2020Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Merlot
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast - Vinous
4.0 (All Vintages • 25)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Donati Family Vineyards Merlot 2019Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Merlot4.0 (All Vintages • 25)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
I. Brand & Family Wines Bayly Ranch Cabernet Franc 2018Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wilfred
Wong
3.9 (All Vintages • 11)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2016Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc
-
Wine
Enthusiast
4.3 Very Good (8)- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Donati Family Vineyards Merlot 2015Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Merlot4.0 (All Vintages • 25)Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Donati Family Vineyards Cabernet Franc 2015Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Cabernet Franc4.1 (All Vintages • 16)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Donati Family Vineyards The Immigrant 2018Paicines, Central Coast, California ● Bordeaux Red Blends4.4 (All Vintages • 25)
- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 2 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Sorry, we couldn't find any matches.
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits Gifts
Show More
Viewing 25 of 94
Learn about Paicines wine, common tasting notes, where the region is and more ...
The warmest part of the greater San Benito AVA, but cooler than the Central Valley, the Paicines appellation excels in the production of concentrated and high-quality, red Bordeaux varietal wines and blends.