Screw Cap Wines 199 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
All Filters
-
Product Types Wine
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Screw Caps
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2006
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
199 Items
Relevancy
Search results for
""
199 Items
-
Tortoise Creek Chardonnay 2006Languedoc, South of France, France ● Chardonnay2.6 Good (7)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Mollydooker The Violinist Verdelho 2006McLaren Vale, South Australia, Australia ● Verdelho
-
Robert
Parker
4.1 (All Vintages • 8)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 56 minutesLimit 12 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 12
-
Terrunyo Sauvignon Blanc 2006Chile ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Wine
Enthusiast
3.7 (All Vintages • 93)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Marques de Caceres Rioja Blanco 2006Rioja, Spain ● Other White Blends3.7 (All Vintages • 35)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Oxford Landing Chardonnay 2006South Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay3.5 (All Vintages • 252)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 56 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 56 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Joseph Drouhin Laforet Chardonnay 2006Burgundy, France ● Chardonnay4.0 (All Vintages • 88)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Pewsey Vale Museum Reserve The Contours Riesling 2006Eden Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling
-
Wine
Spectator -
James
Suckling
3.6 (All Vintages • 62)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Bonny Doon Le Cigare Blanc 2006Central Coast, California ● Rhône White Blends3.6 (All Vintages • 155)
- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1
-
Pikes Traditionale Riesling 2006Clare Valley, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling3.6 (All Vintages • 92)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 56 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Heidi Schrock & Sohne Weissburgunder 2006Austria ● Pinot Blanc
-
Robert
Parker
4.0 (All Vintages • 17)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Penfolds Eden Valley Bin 51 Reserve Riesling 2006Eden Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Riesling4.2 (All Vintages • 5)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Hanna Sauvignon Blanc 2006Russian River, Sonoma County, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
& Spirits
3.7 Very Good (63)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Wine
-
Seresin Sauvignon Blanc 2006Marlborough, New Zealand ● Sauvignon Blanc3.9 (All Vintages • 81)
- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Cullen Kevin John Chardonnay 2006Margaret River, Western Australia, Australia ● Chardonnay
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Kumeu River Coddington Chardonnay 2006Auckland, New Zealand ● Chardonnay
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
4.3 (All Vintages • 28)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Robert
-
Kumeu River Mate's Vineyard Chardonnay 2006Auckland, New Zealand ● Chardonnay
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.8 (All Vintages • 21)- Collectible
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Argyle Nuthouse Chardonnay 2006Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Spectator
3.9 (All Vintages • 26)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 57 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1
Sorry, we couldn't find any matches.
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits Gifts
Show More
Viewing 25 of 199
Convenient and savvy, screw caps or screw tops preserve freshness in wines and require no corkscrew.