Half Bottles of Wine 35 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
- Non-Vintage 17
- 2025 5
- 2024 13
- 2023 40
- 2022 64
- 2021 58
- 2020 83
- 2019 97
- 2018 115
- 2017 98
- 2016 69
- 2015 89
- 2014 75
- 2013 47
- 2012 53
- 2011 clear Vintage filter
- 2010 36
- 2009 42
- 2008 29
- 2007 19
- 2006 16
- 2005 23
- 2004 21
- 2003 31
- 2002 58
- 2001 83
- 2000 90
- 1999 62
- 1998 51
- 1997 30
- 1996 9
- 1995 5
- 1994 1
- 1993 3
- 1992 1
- 1990 2
- 1989 2
- 1988 3
- 1986 2
- 1985 1
- 1983 1
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Half Bottles
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2011
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Most Popular
-
WillaKenzie Estate Pinot Gris (375ML half-bottle) 2011Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
& Spirits
4.0 (All Vintages • 81)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Louis Michel Chablis AC (375ML half-bottle) 2011Chablis, Burgundy, France ● Chardonnay4.9 (All Vintages • 5)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Chateau Ste. Michelle Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Columbia Valley, Washington ● Chardonnay4.0 (All Vintages • 83)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Adelsheim Pinot Gris (375ML half-bottle) 2011Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Wine
& Spirits
3.9 (All Vintages • 51)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Lafond SRH Series Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Central Coast, California ● Chardonnay4.6 (All Vintages • 15)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
La Crema Sonoma Coast Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay4.1 (All Vintages • 1,694)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Starmont Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Napa Valley, California ● Chardonnay3.8 (All Vintages • 239)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Matanzas Creek Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc (375ML half-bottle) 2011Sonoma County, California ● Sauvignon Blanc3.9 (All Vintages • 145)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Michele Chiarlo Nivole Moscato d'Asti (375ML half-bottle) 2011Asti, Piedmont, Italy ● Muscat4.6 (All Vintages • 589)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
MacRostie Sonoma Coast Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
Tasting
Panel -
Wine
Enthusiast
3.8 (All Vintages • 871)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Tasting
-
Hugel Classic Riesling (375ML half-bottle) 2011Alsace, France ● Riesling
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Wine
Spectator
3.9 (All Vintages • 127)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Carmel Road Monterey Chardonnay (375ML half-bottle) 2011Central Coast, California ● Chardonnay3.9 (All Vintages • 43)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Conundrum White Blend (375ML half-bottle) 2011California ● Other White Blends3.6 Very Good (32)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Grossot Chablis (375ML half-bottle) 2011Chablis, Burgundy, France ● Chardonnay4.0 (All Vintages • 30)
- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Frog's Leap Sauvignon Blanc (375ML half-bottle) 2011Napa Valley, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
& Spirits
4.0 (All Vintages • 578)- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Tablas Creek Esprit de Tablas Blanc (375ML half-bottle) 2011Central Coast, California ● Rhône White Blends
-
Robert
Parker -
Tasting
Panel -
Wine
Spectator
4.3 (All Vintages • 64)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Duckhorn Sauvignon Blanc (375ML half-bottle) 2011Napa Valley, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Spectator
4.0 (All Vintages • 917)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Santa Margherita Pinot Grigio (375ML half-bottle) 2011Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy ● Pinot Gris/Grigio4.0 Very Good (10)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ceretto Santo Stefano Moscato d'Asti (375ML half-bottle) 2011Asti, Piedmont, Italy ● Muscat4.6 (All Vintages • 530)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Robert Mondavi Moscato d'Oro (375ML half-bottle) 2011Napa Valley, California ● Muscat
-
Wine
& Spirits -
Tasting
Panel
4.5 (All Vintages • 58)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Wine
-
Two Hands Brilliant Disguise Moscato (500ML) 2011Barossa Valley, Barossa, South Australia, Australia ● Muscat4.3 (All Vintages • 6)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
La Spinetta Moscato Passito Oro (500ML) 2011Tuscany, Italy ● Muscat
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
4.7 (All Vintages • 5)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Domaine Rolet Arbois Vin Jaune (375ML half-bottle) 2011Jura, France ● Other White Wine3.6 (All Vintages • 13)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsHalf bottles of wine are a great way to taste and discover new wines without purchasing a whole bottle...
Half bottles of wine are a great way to taste and discover new wines without purchasing a whole bottle. Whether you want less wine or are looking to pay less for an outstanding bottle of red, white, or sparkling wine, half bottles of wine are the perfect way to get a taste of outstanding wine producers or find smaller servings of your favorite wines.