Screw Cap Wines 120 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
All Filters
- All White Wine clear Wine Type filter
- Sauvignon Blanc 42
- Chardonnay 33
- Pinot Gris/Grigio 9
- Riesling 8
- Other White Blends 7
- Gruner Veltliner 5
- Chenin Blanc 2
- Trebbiano 2
- Picpoul 2
- Viura 1
- Arneis 1
- Other White Wine 1
- Verdejo 1
- Muscat 1
- Viognier 1
- Albarino 1
- Garganega 1
- Assyrtiko 1
- Rhône White Blends 1
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Ships Anytime
-
Size & Type Screw Caps
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2024
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
120 Items
Relevancy
Search results for
""
120 Items
-
Kendall-Jackson Vintner's Reserve Chardonnay 2024California ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.5 Very Good (36)Ships Wed, Oct 28Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Sonoma-Cutrer Russian River Ranches Chardonnay 2024Russian River, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay3.5 Very Good (14)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Giesen Sauvignon Blanc 2024Marlborough, New Zealand ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling
3.4 Good (20)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Joel Gott California Sauvignon Blanc 2024California ● Sauvignon Blanc3.8 (All Vintages • 987)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Chalk Hill Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2024Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling -
Tasting
Panel
3.5 Very Good (55)Ships Thu, Oct 29Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ferrari-Carano Fume Blanc 2024North Coast, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling -
Tasting
Panel
3.7 Very Good (22)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Chamisal Vineyards San Luis Obispo Chardonnay 2024San Luis Obispo Coast, Central Coast, California ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast
4.6 Fantastic (11)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Elk Cove Pinot Gris 2024Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Wilfred
Wong -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.8 Very Good (37)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wilfred
-
Four Graces Pinot Gris 2024Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Tasting
Panel -
James
Suckling
4.2 Very Good (6)- Screw Cap
Ships Thu, Oct 29Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Tasting
-
Crossbarn by Paul Hobbs Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2024Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling -
Jeb
Dunnuck -
Wine
Enthusiast -
Robert
Parker
3.7 Very Good (25)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Brundlmayer Kamptal Terrassen Gruner Veltliner 2024Kamptal, Austria ● Gruner Veltliner
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
4.3 Very Good (17)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Last call - only 2 left!Schloss Gobelsburg Schlosskellerei Gobelsburger Gruner Veltliner 2024Kamptal, Austria ● Gruner Veltliner4.3 Very Good (12)
- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Loveblock Sauvignon Blanc 2024Marlborough, New Zealand ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
3.5 Very Good (10)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Rodney Strong Charlotte's Home Sauvignon Blanc 2024Sonoma County, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.6 Very Good (8)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Schug Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2024Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay3.9 (All Vintages • 1,195)Ships Wed, Oct 28Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Schloss Gobelsburg Schlosskellerei Gobelsburg Kamptal Riesling 2024Kamptal, Austria ● Riesling
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.9 Very Good (10)- Screw Cap
Ships Thu, Oct 29Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Ships Wed, Oct 28Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Huia Pinot Gris 2024New Zealand ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
James
Suckling - Vinous
4.1 Very Good (26)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Jacques Dumont Sancerre 2024Sancerre, Loire, France ● Sauvignon Blanc4.9 (All Vintages • 66)
- Screw Cap
Ships Thu, Oct 29Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Rodney Strong Alexander Valley Sauvignon Blanc 2024Alexander Valley, Sonoma County, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
The
Somm Journal
3.7 Very Good (11)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
The
-
Rodney Strong Chardonnay 2024Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.2 Good (5)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Hiedler Loss Gruner Veltliner 2024Kamptal, Austria ● Gruner Veltliner
-
James
Suckling
3.9 Very Good (18)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Starborough Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2024Marlborough, New Zealand ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling
4.0 (All Vintages • 1,151)- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Chehalem INOX Unoaked Chardonnay 2024Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast - Vinous
4.1 Very Good (10)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
Sorry, we couldn't find any matches.
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits Gifts
Show More
Viewing 25 of 120
Convenient and savvy, screw caps or screw tops preserve freshness in wines and require no corkscrew.