Other U.S. 45 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
-
Product Types Wine
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region Other U.S.
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Any
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2023
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
-
Forge Cellars Breakneck Creek Vineyard Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.7 (All Vintages • 23)- Boutique
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Wolffer Chardonnay 2023Long Island, New York, Other U.S. ● Chardonnay4.1 (All Vintages • 23)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Standing Stone Vineyards Timeline Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Hermann J. Wiemer HJW Vineyard Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling - Vinous
-
Robert
Parker
4.1 (All Vintages • 25)- Boutique
- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Domaine LeSeurre Cuvee Classique Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling5.0 Fantastic (24)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Domaine LeSeurre Semi Dry Cuvee Classique Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling4.7 Fantastic (30)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hillick & Hobbs Estate Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.9 (All Vintages • 92)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hosmer Winery Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling - Vinous
4.0 (All Vintages • 28)- Boutique
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ravines Gewurztraminer 2023New York, Other U.S. ● Gewurztraminer
-
Robert
Parker
3.3 (All Vintages • 12)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Anthony Road Pinot Gris 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
- Vinous
4.7 Fantastic (5)- Boutique
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Boundary Breaks No. 239 Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
3.9 (All Vintages • 76)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Boundary Breaks Ovid Line North Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling3.8 (All Vintages • 30)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Dr. Konstantin Frank Gewurztraminer 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Gewurztraminer
-
James
Suckling - Vinous
4.0 (All Vintages • 100)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Hermann J. Wiemer Dry Gewurztraminer 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Gewurztraminer3.8 (All Vintages • 19)
- Green
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Silver Thread Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
-
Wine
Enthusiast
4.5 (All Vintages • 7)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Red Tail Ridge Estate Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling3.9 (All Vintages • 34)
- Boutique
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Dr. Konstantin Frank Gruner Veltliner 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Gruner Veltliner
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast
3.7 Very Good (9)- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Boundary Breaks Unoaked Chardonnay 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Chardonnay3.8 (All Vintages • 8)Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Lieb Cellars Estate Pinot Blanc 2023Long Island, New York, Other U.S. ● Pinot Blanc3.9 Very Good (5)
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Boundary Breaks No. 356 Bubbly Dry Riesling 2023Finger Lakes, New York, Other U.S. ● Riesling
- Screw Cap
Ships TomorrowLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsLearn about U.S. wine, common tasting notes, where the region is and more ...
From Alabama to Wyoming, each of the fifty United States produces wine—with varying degrees of success. Many of the colder northeastern states focus primarily on American or French-American hybrid varieties like Concord and Vidal, while Muscadine is the grape species of the warm, humid southeast. In Alaska, grapes are grown indoors in greenhouses; other states specialize in fruit wines, like the pineapple wine of Hawaii. New York and Virginia have thriving wine industries, and New Mexico, Arizona, Texas, Michigan, Idaho, and Ohio are all worth keeping an eye on.