Boutique Wines 53 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
All Filters
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type Red Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Kosher
-
Fine Wine Boutique
-
Vintage Any
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
53 Items
Relevancy
Search results for
""
53 Items
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hagafen Coombsville Pinot Noir (OU Kosher) 2021Coombsville, Napa Valley, California ● Pinot Noir4.6 (All Vintages • 5)Ships today if ordered in next 50 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Covenant Mensch Zinfandel (OU Kosher) 2020Lodi, California ● Zinfandel
-
James
Suckling
4.0 Very Good (7)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Covenant Solomon Lot 70 Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2017Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Wine
& Spirits
4.6 (All Vintages • 7)Ships today if ordered in next 50 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant Red C Red Blend (OU Kosher) 2024Sonoma County, California ● Other Red Blends4.7 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hagafen Coombsville Pinot Noir (OU Kosher) 2022Coombsville, Napa Valley, California ● Pinot Noir4.6 (All Vintages • 5)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 50 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Covenant Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2015Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Wine
Spectator -
Tasting
Panel
4.8 (All Vintages • 6)- Boutique
- Kosher
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2022Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.8 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hagafen Cabernet Franc (OU Kosher) 2021Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Franc
-
James
Suckling
3.4 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Covenant Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2021Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Robert
Parker -
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast
4.8 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Covenant Mensch Zinfandel (OU Kosher) 2022Lodi, California ● Zinfandel
-
James
Suckling
4.0 (All Vintages • 16)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Covenant Solomon Lot 70 Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2021Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator
4.6 (All Vintages • 7)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Hagafen Cabernet Franc (OU Kosher) 2019Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Franc3.4 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Covenant Israel Blue C Adom Red (OU Kosher) 2019Israel ● Other Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
James
Suckling
3.9 (All Vintages • 5)- Boutique
- Kosher
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant Solomon Lot 70 Cabernet Sauvignon (OU Kosher) 2018Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.6 (All Vintages • 7)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Covenant Neshama Proprietary Red (OU Kosher) 2015Sonoma County, California ● Other Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant The Tribe Proprietary Red Blend (OU Kosher) 2015Sonoma County, California ● Other Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator
4.4 (All Vintages • 6)- Boutique
- Kosher
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant Mensch Zinfandel (OU Kosher) 2024Lodi, California ● Zinfandel
-
Wine
Spectator
4.0 (All Vintages • 16)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Covenant Red C Red Blend (OU Kosher) 2022Sonoma County, California ● Other Red Blends4.7 (All Vintages • 6)Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 51 minutesLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Sorry, we couldn't find any matches.
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits Gifts
Show More
Viewing 25 of 53
With less than 1,000 cases produced, Boutique wines typically represent smaller-scale artisan producers.