Half Bottles of Wine 100 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
- Non-Vintage 11
- 2024 20
- 2023 55
- 2022 86
- 2021 118
- 2020 108
- 2019 158
- 2018 196
- 2017 174
- 2016 189
- 2015 173
- 2014 150
- 2013 137
- 2012 136
- 2011 95
- 2010 clear Vintage filter
- 2009 81
- 2008 78
- 2007 89
- 2006 85
- 2005 52
- 2004 43
- 2003 38
- 2002 39
- 2001 86
- 2000 87
- 1999 110
- 1998 70
- 1997 45
- 1996 36
- 1995 14
- 1994 5
- 1993 3
- 1992 1
- 1991 1
- 1990 1
- 1989 5
- 1988 1
- 1986 1
- 1985 2
- 1970 1
-
Product Types Wine
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type Red Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Include Out of Stock
-
Size & Type Half Bottles
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2010
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
-
Cadence Cara Maria Vineyard Bel Canto (375ML half-bottle) 2010Red Mountain, Yakima Valley, Columbia Valley, Washington ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
4.3 (All Vintages • 12)- Boutique
- Collectible
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Cadence Ciel du Cheval (375ML half-bottle) 2010Red Mountain, Yakima Valley, Columbia Valley, Washington ● Bordeaux Red Blends
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
4.0 (All Vintages • 22)- Boutique
- Collectible
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Terrabianca Campaccio (375ML half-bottle) 2010Tuscany, Italy ● Tuscan Blends4.0 (All Vintages • 93)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Alexander Valley Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon (375ML half-bottle) 2010Sonoma County, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.0 (All Vintages • 594)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Marcarini Barolo Brunate (375ML half-bottle) 2010Barolo, Piedmont, Italy ● Nebbiolo
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator -
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker
4.2 (All Vintages • 18)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Il Poggione Brunello di Montalcino (375ML half-bottle) 2010Montalcino, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese
-
Wine
Spectator -
Wine
& Spirits -
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Enthusiast
4.3 Very Good (37)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
La Spinetta Barbera d'Asti Ca Di Pian (375ML half-bottle) 2010Asti, Piedmont, Italy ● Barbera
-
Wine
Spectator
4.4 Very Good (6)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Bodegas Muga Reserva (375ML half-bottle) 2010Rioja, Spain ● Tempranillo
- Decanter
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
4.4 Very Good (15)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Silverado Cabernet Sauvignon (375ML half-bottle) 2010Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon
- Decanter
3.9 (All Vintages • 170)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Santa Margherita Chianti Classico Riserva (375ML half-bottle) 2010Chianti Classico, Chianti, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese4.0 (All Vintages • 209)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Longoria Fe Ciega Vineyard Pinot Noir (375ML half-bottle) 2010Sta. Rita Hills, Santa Barbara, Central Coast, California ● Pinot Noir
-
Wine
Enthusiast
- Boutique
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
E. Guigal Gigondas Rouge (375ML half-bottle) 2010Gigondas, Rhone, France ● Rhône Blends
-
Wine
Spectator - Decanter
-
Robert
Parker
3.6 Very Good (7)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Amalaya Malbec Blend (375ML half-bottle) 2010Argentina ● Malbec
-
Wine
& Spirits - Decanter
3.3 Good (8)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Hess Allomi Cabernet Sauvignon (375ML half-bottle) 2010Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon4.1 (All Vintages • 1,281)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Badia a Coltibuono Chianti Classico (375ML half-bottle) 2010Chianti Classico, Chianti, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese
- Decanter
3.9 (All Vintages • 233)- Green
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Felsina Berardenga Chianti Classico Riserva (375ML half-bottle) 2010Chianti Classico, Chianti, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese
-
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Enthusiast -
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
3.8 Very Good (12)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Dei Vino Nobile di Montepulciano (375ML half-bottle) 2010Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
3.3 Good (5)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Felsina Berardenga Chianti Classico (375ML Half-bottle) 2010Chianti Classico, Chianti, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese
-
Robert
Parker
3.9 (All Vintages • 410)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Robert
-
Chehalem 3 Vineyard Pinot Noir (375ML half-bottle) 2010Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Noir
-
Wine
Spectator
3.6 Very Good (7)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Edmeades Perli Late Harvest Zinfandel (375ML half-bottle) 2010Mendocino Ridge, Mendocino, California ● ZinfandelShips today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Starmont Cabernet Sauvignon (375ML half-bottle) 2010Napa Valley, California ● Cabernet Sauvignon3.8 (All Vintages • 255)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Castellare Chianti Classico Riserva Il Poggiale (375ML) 2010Chianti Classico, Chianti, Tuscany, Italy ● Sangiovese4.2 (All Vintages • 31)
- Collectible
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Seghesio Sonoma Zinfandel (375ML half-bottle) 2010Sonoma County, California ● Zinfandel
-
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator
4.0 Very Good (40)Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 1 -
Wine
-
Sequana Santa Lucia Highlands Pinot Noir (half-bottle) 2010Santa Lucia Highlands, Monterey, Central Coast, California ● Pinot Noir4.0 (All Vintages • 6)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 7 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits GiftsHalf bottles of wine are a great way to taste and discover new wines without purchasing a whole bottle...
Half bottles of wine are a great way to taste and discover new wines without purchasing a whole bottle. Whether you want less wine or are looking to pay less for an outstanding bottle of red, white, or sparkling wine, half bottles of wine are the perfect way to get a taste of outstanding wine producers or find smaller servings of your favorite wines.