Screw Cap Wines 121 Items
You're no longer following this brand
You'll no longer receive alerts for new arrivals and brand updates
All Filters
- All White Wine clear Wine Type filter
- Sauvignon Blanc 42
- Chardonnay 34
- Pinot Gris/Grigio 9
- Riesling 7
- Other White Blends 7
- Gruner Veltliner 5
- Chenin Blanc 2
- Trebbiano 2
- Picpoul 2
- Viura 1
- Arneis 1
- Other White Wine 1
- Verdejo 1
- Muscat 1
- Pinot Blanc 1
- Viognier 1
- Albarino 1
- Garganega 1
- Assyrtiko 1
- Rhône White Blends 1
-
Product Types Any
-
Gift Type Any
-
Occasion Any
-
Curated Set Contents Any
-
Spirit Type Any
-
Wine Type White Wine
-
Region Any
-
Availability Ships Anytime
-
Size & Type Screw Caps
-
Fine Wine Any
-
Vintage 2024
-
Reviewed By Any
-
Sort By Relevancy
121 Items
Relevancy
Search results for
""
121 Items
-
Chehalem INOX Unoaked Chardonnay 2024Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast - Vinous
4.1 Very Good (10)Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Olema Sauvignon Blanc 2024Loire, France ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling
3.6 Very Good (12)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Acrobat Pinot Gris 2024Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
Tasting
Panel -
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast
3.8 Very Good (14)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Tasting
-
Scarpetta Pinot Grigio 2024Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy ● Pinot Gris/Grigio4.0 (All Vintages • 329)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Fio A Fio Vinho Verde 2024Vinho Verde, Portugal ● Other White Blends
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Spectator
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Chloe Chardonnay 2024Monterey, Central Coast, California ● Chardonnay3.8 (All Vintages • 541)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Kendall-Jackson Vintner's Reserve Sauvignon Blanc 2024California ● Sauvignon Blanc3.7 (All Vintages • 222)Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hess Select Sauvignon Blanc 2024North Coast, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.8 (All Vintages • 109)Ships Thu, Oct 22Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Chateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Sauvignon Blanc 2024Columbia Valley, Washington ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.9 (All Vintages • 142)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Rodney Strong Chardonnay 2024Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
Wine
Enthusiast
3.2 Good (5)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Planeta La Segreta Bianco 2024Sicily, Italy ● Other White Blends
-
Wine
Enthusiast - Vinous
3.8 (All Vintages • 265)- Screw Cap
Ships Wed, Oct 21Limit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Gerard Bertrand An 1618 Picpoul de Pinet 2024Picpoul de Pinet, Languedoc, South of France, France ● Picpoul3.7 (All Vintages • 68)
- Green
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
Hanna Sauvignon Blanc 2024Russian River, Sonoma County, California ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine
Spectator
3.3 Good (5)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
Wine
-
Pieropan Soave Classico 2024Soave, Veneto, Italy ● Garganega
-
James
Suckling -
Robert
Parker -
Wine
Spectator
3.7 Very Good (52)Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Domane Wachau Federspiel Terrassen Gruner Veltliner 2024Wachau, Austria ● Gruner Veltliner
-
James
Suckling
3.8 Very Good (30)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Martin Ray Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2024Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay
-
James
Suckling
3.5 Very Good (6)Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Talbott Kali Hart Chardonnay 2024Monterey, Central Coast, California ● Chardonnay3.9 (All Vintages • 509)Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0
-
RouteStock Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2024Sonoma Coast, Sonoma County, California ● Chardonnay4.0 (All Vintages • 10)
- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
King Estate Willamette Valley Pinot Gris 2024Willamette Valley, Oregon ● Pinot Gris/Grigio
-
James
Suckling -
Wine
Enthusiast -
Wine
Spectator
3.6 Very Good (11)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
-
Mulderbosch Sauvignon Blanc 2024South Africa ● Sauvignon Blanc
-
James
Suckling
2.8 Good (6)- Screw Cap
Ships today if ordered in next 4 hoursLimit 120 per customerSold in increments of 0 -
James
Sorry, we couldn't find any matches.
Browse by Category
Red White Sparkling Rosé Spirits Gifts
Show More
Viewing 50 of 121
Convenient and savvy, screw caps or screw tops preserve freshness in wines and require no corkscrew.